$365,000.00 ($136.14 / sqft )
6645 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious Florida living in the Heart of Wesley Chapel / Zephyrhills! Discover comfort, functionality, and privacy in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable spli
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2681 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
- Contact Roxann Owens
- DMCA Notice