$1,100,000.00 ($242.88 / sqft )
20439 Lace Cascade Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Nestled within the gated enclave of Rose Pointe and set on a beautiful pond view homesite, this Homes by West Bay Signature Series residence welcomes you with fresh landscaping, a newly painted exteri
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4529 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Susan Najar
- DMCA Notice