$279,900.00 ($183.18 / sqft )
2700 Bayshore Boulevard 592 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come and see this townhouse that has been updated with a newer kitchen and bathrooms. All of the windows have been replaced and there is a large private patio where you can sit and enjoy the warm tro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1528 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Thomas Varga
- DMCA Notice