$2,350.00 ($1.01 / sqft )
10321 Honey Hammock Way Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful and modern 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Mirada Lagoon community. This home features an open concept main living area, a spacious kitchen with stainless steel appl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2319 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
- Contact Patrick Cushman
- DMCA Notice