$600,000.00 ($161.86 / sqft )
3507 Autumn Amber Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional, fully handicap accessible home loaded with high end upgrades, thoughtful design, and resort style living in the highly sought after Barrington
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3707 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Dylan Miller
- DMCA Notice