$379,000.00 ($237.17 / sqft )
2746 Via Tivoli 116a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live like youre on vacation in this beautifully updated waterfront townhouse style condo, now hitting the market as the lowest priced 2 bedroom townhouse in the community. Located in the guard gated G
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1598 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Teresa Hefley
- DMCA Notice