$1,800,000.00 ($393.70 / sqft )
3610 Renellie Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Introducing a 5 Bed | 4.5 Bath, 3,735 sq ft Modern Transitional New construction residence ideally situated in the heart of South Tampa and zoned for the highly desirable Mabry, Co
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4572 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dilan Scargle
- DMCA Notice