$310,000.00 ($319.59 / sqft )
4551 19th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the center of comfort and upgrades. This beautiful open concept home is the perfect size allowing peace of mind, and an easy cleanable footprint. After a hard days work, easily whip up qui
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 970 sqft
- Provided by KEY PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Rick Scott
- DMCA Notice