$3,500.00 ($1.21 / sqft )
122 Sligh Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
FOR RENT! SHORT OR LONG TERM! FURNISHED/TURN KEY OR UNFIRNISHED! Welcome to paradise in this contemporary chic, newer build, elegant home situated in the heart of the highly desirable Historic Seminol
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2885 sqft
- Provided by INNOVATE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Heather Panek
- DMCA Notice