$339,900.00 ($184.63 / sqft )
7025 King Creek Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready and built in 2021, this highly sought after Harrisburg floor plan offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Backing ont
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1841 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Jacqueline Hammond PLLC
- DMCA Notice