$414,900.00 ($193.88 / sqft )
3108 Toscana Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to one of the best values in South Tampa, where location, lifestyle, and move in readiness come together in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought af
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2140 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Josh Garfield
- DMCA Notice