$529,900.00 ($255.37 / sqft )
6460 33rd Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully renovated four bedroom, three bathroom block home featuring two primary suites. Situated in a well maintained neighborhood and located in a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2075 sqft
- Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
- Contact Meredith Johnson
- DMCA Notice