$2,395.00 ($1.52 / sqft )
9020 Lake Chase Island Way 9020 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great water view three bedroom two bath second floor condo with 2 stories. Features open pond view from all windows, granite countertops, wood cabinets, and stainless steel appliances in the kitchen.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1578 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Yingyi Xu
- DMCA Notice