$479,000.00 ($163.37 / sqft )
20770 Balsam Hill Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 20770 Balsam Hill Rd, Land O Lakes, FL 34638, located in the gated community of Whispering Pines. This well designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2932 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Shujing Li
- DMCA Notice