$850,000.00 ($212.93 / sqft )
9103 Creedmoor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to a truly exceptional home in the exclusive gated community of Waters Edge, where luxury, space, and lake views come together to create the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This expansive two stor
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 3992 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Ivonne Juarez
- DMCA Notice