$699,500.00 ($145.82 / sqft )
12970 Steed Trace Loop Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Priced to sell at $720,000, this stunning 5/4 home in the highly sought after Hawkstone community offers 3,606 sq ft of beautifully designed living space and access to A+ rated schools. Built in 2023,
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4797 sqft
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Anaylin Perez
- DMCA Notice