$399,000.00 ($277.08 / sqft )
100 Bluff View Drive 308a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy resort style waterfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath 55+ condo with a rare under building garage space and additional storage, ideally located in the highly sought after Harbour Clu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Kim Doukas
- DMCA Notice