$1,899,000.00 ($334.69 / sqft )
4426 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to South Tampa where Convenience is a Lifestyle. Perfectly positioned within walking distance to Kenneth E. Adum Pre K 8 Magnet School, Jan Platt Public Library and local favorites Dairy Joy,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5674 sqft
- Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- Contact Tap Hendry
- DMCA Notice