$1,229,900.00 ($341.83 / sqft )
3601 Rogers Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Curb appeal abounds with a classic white picket fence and a welcoming covered front porch accented by a subtle wood ceiling. Go through the 8 foot exterior doors into a breathtaking entryway with a so
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3598 sqft
- Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- Contact Paul DeSantis, PA
- DMCA Notice