$430,000.00 ($166.93 / sqft )
8240 Old Post Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home! This beautifully maintained property features a renovated kitchen with new appliances, quartz countertops, soft closed cabinets, and a convenient quartz breakfast bar. The dining area fl
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2576 sqft
- Provided by SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
- Contact Crisa Kim
- DMCA Notice