$566,500.00 ($168.00 / sqft )
3108 Rolling Acres Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wonderfully loved POOL/SPA home filled with brick accents and timeless charm, tucked away on a cul de sac with NO HOA and sitting on over 1/3 of an acre a rare find for those needing space and flexib
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3372 sqft
- Provided by CARTER COMPANY REALTORS
- Contact Honesty Howard
- DMCA Notice