$740,000.00 ($170.78 / sqft )
17974 Ramble On Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Your upgraded Bexley dream home awaits. This 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage WestBay Avocet II offers over 3,300 square feet of beautifully designed living space, a highly functional layout, and a
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4333 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Allen Reynolds
- DMCA Notice