$429,000.00 ($406.64 / sqft )
285 107th Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning 2BR/2BA Waterfront Condo in the Heart of Treasure Island Turnkey and Perfect for Full Time Living or a Tropical Getaway. This bright and inviting condo offers a premier waterfront lifesty
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1055 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- Contact Helle Hartley
- DMCA Notice