$435,000.00 ($207.84 / sqft )
7005 Jean Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for an investment property to rent, or maybe looking for a property that has good bones and want to make it your own, this property comes with a newer roof, newer mini split, this 3/3 propert
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2093 sqft
- Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- Contact Rocio Smith Lora
- DMCA Notice