$4,250.00 ($2.59 / sqft )
2118 Venus Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property offers both privacy and curb a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1638 sqft
- Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- Contact Ali Bicinciler, Jr.
- DMCA Notice