$435,000.00 ($230.53 / sqft )
2780 Riverside Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to waterfront living in tampa! This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers move in ready living or a turnkey investment opportunity in a highly convenient tampa location. This cond
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1887 sqft
- Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
- Contact Khristian Marcotrigiano
- DMCA Notice