$642,000.00 ($145.91 / sqft )
4415 Merrick Run Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
A very rare opportunity for an almost 1/2 acre, 4 bed, 4 bath pool and spa home in the highly desirable bristol green neighborhood in bloomingdale. Situated in an "a" rated school zone, this home is a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4400 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Karen Chastain
- DMCA Notice