$240,000.00 ($233.01 / sqft )
2900 Grovewood Boulevard E C More Like This Login To Like
A pretty villa located in Palm Harbor. With 2 beds and 2 bath. A sunny Lani. A community pool to enjoy with family. Close to stores foryour shopping needs.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1030 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Julio Fonseca, Jr.
- DMCA Notice