$3,599.00 ($1.81 / sqft )
2141 Indian Avenue S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to highly sought after Belleair Bluffs. This open floor plan, 3 bedroom / two full bath home, is ready for its new family. Over the last 90 days, this home has gone through a complete renovati
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1993 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Jessica Frankiewicz
- DMCA Notice