$299,000.00 ($145.78 / sqft )
8520 Sandy Beach Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a garage in the gated community of Solana Bay. The main level offers a bright, open layout with a seamless flow between the living, dini
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2051 sqft
- Provided by KOERT & ASSOCIATES
- Contact Mark Koert
- DMCA Notice