$457,900.00 ($148.91 / sqft )
13934 Clubhouse Circle 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the heart of Carrollwood within the peaceful Fairway Lakes community, this townhome offers a CONDO STYLE layout with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathroom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3075 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Nana Sleem
- DMCA Notice