$398,000.00 ($198.01 / sqft )
9302 Margaret Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This home is custom built. Hillsboro Highlands Uptown. No flood insurance, No CDD, No HOA. This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage, almost brand new home features an open floor plan. All modern
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2010 sqft
- Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- Contact MARIO MORALES
- DMCA Notice