$448,998.00 ($286.17 / sqft )
18917 Scallop Loop 201 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Own a stunning slice of paradise at our premier golf and resort community, nestled in the award winning Lakewood Ranch. Discover the pinnacle of golf and resort style living. Calus
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1569 sqft
- Provided by LENNAR REALTY INC
- Contact David Meyers
- DMCA Notice