$350,000.00 ($172.50 / sqft )
13400 Neptune Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is what the FLORIDA lifestyle is all about!!! 13400 Neptune Dr. will check all of your boxes. Completely renovated in 2025, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is stunning and has been meticulously cared
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2029 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Andres Diaz, Jr
- DMCA Notice