$518,000.00 ($221.56 / sqft )
10572 Blossom Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully updated three bedroom, two bath, two car garage pool home is located in the desirable Blossom Lake Village subdivision. Ideally situated, the community offers quick access to the Pine
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2338 sqft
- Provided by SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
- Contact Bobbie Kaplan
- DMCA Notice