$462,500.00 ($185.30 / sqft )
11830 86th Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this unique 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Seminole! This non flood zone property offers a fantastic opportunity with lots of potential, featuring a brand new roof and u
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2496 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Joe Bennett, LLC
- DMCA Notice