$220,000.00 ($189.66 / sqft )
6010 28th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Huntington Woods! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is a truly a DREAM with nearly every major system having been refreshed in recent years. The exterior was updated in 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by FLOURISH REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ashley Christie
- DMCA Notice