$612,440.00 ($144.61 / sqft )
17059 Canary Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling new construction homes in Riversong, where resort style living meets convenient access to Tampa, St. Petersburg, and Sarasota. Personalize your home with
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4235 sqft
- Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Jacque Gendron
- DMCA Notice