$5,300.00 ($2.67 / sqft )
130 8th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
FRESH SPRING PRICING! Luxury Living. Elevated Rental. Downtown St. Pete! Welcome to your next level lifestyle in the heart of Downtown St. Pete where sleek design, smart living, and rooftop vibes
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 1988 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Anji Corley
- DMCA Notice