$168,900.00 ($114.28 / sqft )
5134 Tennis Court Circle More Like This Login To Like
Nice 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in Temple Terrace. The home has a nice modern kitchen, ceiling fans, nice tile flooring downstairs and wood laminate upstairs in the three bedrooms. The exterior of th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1478 sqft
- Provided by GREAT AMERICAN REALTY
- Contact Michele Martinez
- DMCA Notice