$2,100.00 ($1.81 / sqft )
4207 Dale Mabry Highway 6213 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained corner unit condo located in Grand Key Condominiums, one of South Tampas most desirable and well maintained gated communities. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1158 sqft
- Approx. 4.00 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Rachel Whitlatch
- DMCA Notice