$100,000.00 ($108.70 / sqft )
6645 1st Avenue N 103 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME HOME! Rare opportunity to own in a highly desirable West St. Pete location just minutes to the Gulf beaches & vibrant Downtown St. Petersburg! This 1st floor condo offers ultimate convenience
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Approx. 920.00 acres
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Vivian Clifton
- DMCA Notice