$16,950.00 ($5.74 / sqft )
745 Eldorado Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
For the first time in many years this home is available for rental to new families in the prime rental season between dec 1, 2026 and march 12, 2027. Tenants can choose any time period if at least 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2952 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tom Byrnes
- DMCA Notice