$649,900.00 ($280.98 / sqft )
11123 117th Way More Like This Login To Like
*Sellers Preferred Lender offering discounted origination and other incentives* This pool home in Seminole truly stands out! Being sold fully furnished, its the perfect turnkey opportunity in an incre
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2313 sqft
- Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA
- Contact Krista Ghafari
- DMCA Notice