$435,000.00 ($385.64 / sqft )
2318 Cordelia Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the heart of Tampa. Built in 1918, this home is a perfect blend of timeless charm and modern updates. Offering exceptional
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1128 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Erin Cordero
- DMCA Notice