$354,990.00 ($192.72 / sqft )
71 Ararat Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Jun 2026! Looking for a new home in Palm Coast, FL? The Davenport floorplan offers a spacious layout. Enjoy a chef inspired kitchen wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1842 sqft
- Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
- Contact Bryan Sumner
- DMCA Notice