$399,900.00 ($373.74 / sqft )
6061 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to effortless island living in Isla Del Sol with this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering peaceful lake views and exceptional flexibility with weekly renta
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1070 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Sean Tennant
- DMCA Notice