$520,000.00 ($224.24 / sqft )
14649 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready and absolutely immaculatethis beautifully updated pool home is the one youve been waiting for! Designed for effortless living, this home is perfect for the buyer who wants to simply brin
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2319 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- Contact Troy Walseth
- DMCA Notice