$575,000.00 ($150.41 / sqft )
5446 Angelonia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after Dupree Lakes community, this meticulously maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers an impressive 3,183 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Posi
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3823 sqft
- Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
- Contact Nicholas Rice
- DMCA Notice