$3,700,000.00 ($419.26 / sqft )
210 Occident Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. A striking expression of modern contemporary design, the Westshore is a three story elevated residence thoughtfully crafted to combi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 8825 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Amy Zink
- DMCA Notice